Quality & Innovation
TOLL FREE   800.423.0970   |   860.666.9685

New Products

NP-5207
13-24
NEEDLE BEARING WITH INNER RACE
13-94
TOOL SPINDLE LONG BED
NP- 623- 44
TOOL SPINDLE LONG BED
NP- 623- 44
THREADING CLUTCH SLEEVE
NP- MB-226-4
THREADING CLUTCH SLEEVE
NP- MB-226-4
MATCHED SET OF 9 FLAT BARREL ROLLS
NP-100-23
Inner sleeve
NP-100-3
Inner Sleeve
NP-100-31
OUTER HOUSING
NP-100-40
Pressure Collar
NP-100-40-1
FLAT BARREL ROLL CHUCK MECHANISM FOR WORK AND BURRING SPINDLE
NP-100-40-SA
FLAT BARREL ROLL CHUCK MECHANISM FOR WORK AND BURRING SPINDLE
NP-100-40-SA
FLAT BARREL ROLL CHUCK MECHANISM FOR WORK AND BURRING SPINDLE
NP-100-40-SA
Pressure Collar
NP-100-5
Wedge Chuck Assembly for Work Spindles & Burring Spindle
NP-100-A
Generation II Wedge Chuck Assembly for Work Spindles & Burring Spindle
NP-100-R_GRV
Generation II Wedge Chuck Assembly for Work Spindles & Burring Spindle
NP-100-R_GRV
Hand Wheel - Solid
NP-119-2
REVOLVING HEAD DRIVE SHAFT
NP-1232-66-4-2
REVOLVING HEAD DRIVE SHAFT (CLEAR SHOULDER)
NP-1232-66-4-2-CS
Center Drive Shaft - New Style
NP-1232-75-8-5
C-Washer
NP-1232-75-9-1
Outer Burring Spindle
NP-1263-10
Outer Burring Spindle (No Holes)
NP-1263-10-12
SPINDLE GEAR NUT
NP-1263-105
Ejector Rod Guide Lock Nut
NP-1263-121-2
Spindle Aligning Gear Hub
NP-1263-133
POINT SET SCREW - .53 OAL
NP-1263-93
POINT SET SCREW - .43 OAL
NP-1263-93-1
Plate
NP-1266-10-1
NP-13-79-S (5080-388) Thrust Bearing
NP-13-79-S CALL
Independent Stop Block
NP-130-53
Independent Stop Block
NP-130-53
NP-1376 AJT-29439
NP-1376
Key 3/16 X 5/8 X 1-7/8
NP-1575
Cylinder Mount
NP-196-35-2100
Clevis Pin
NP-196-35-2120
Cylinder
NP-196-35-2130
Cylinder Link
NP-196-35-2150
Long Link
NP-196-35-2160
Solinoid Valve
NP-196-35-2200
Solinoid Valve
NP-196-35-2200_DGM
Solinoid Valve
NP-196-35-2200_DGM1
Din Connector & Cord
NP-196-35-2210
Top Plate - Dual Idler
NP-207-S-32-DI
Top Plate - Dual Idler
NP-207-S-32-DI-DGM
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-32_PA
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC
Gear Cover Set Screw
NP-207-S-GC-SS
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC_1
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC_2
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC_3
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC_4
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC_5
Gear Cover (OPTIONAL)
NP-207-S-GC_6
Outer Spindle
NP-2098
Outer Spindle W. Threaded Rapid Start Bearing
NP-2098-SA-100-T
Oversize Outer Spindle
NP-2102
O/S OUTER SPINDLE W/ NEEDLE BRG (13-76)
NP-2102-13-SA
Oversize Outer Spindle W.Threaded Rapid Start Bearing
NP-2102-SA-100-T
COLLAR SCREW
NP-2183-12-14
Lock Bolt
NP-2183-LB
Lock Bolt Wrench
NP-2183-LBW
Wrench Handle
NP-2183-WH
Tool Post Stop
NP-2186-SA
Ball Valve
NP-2250-100
Plastic Face PP
NP-2250-120-PP
1/8 x 1/8 MPT Brass Elbow
NP-2250-360
1/8 MPT X 3/4 Close Nipple
NP-2250-370
1/8 MPT x 1/4 Tube Connector
NP-2250-430
Mounting Braket Air Regulator
NP-2250-460
Fill Cap Pressure Gage
NP-2250-80-PG
Plastic Sleeve
NP-2250-880
Brass Nut (Hex)
NP-2250-880_890
ADJUSTING CAUTION TAG
NP-226-TAG_POS_NEW
Roll - Spindle Stopping Clutch
NP-2485-4
Roll Stud - Spindle Stopping Clutch
NP-2485-5
Roll Spacer - Spindle Stopping Clutch
NP-2485-6
Clutch Body Pin
NP-2486-2-P
Clutch
NP-2489
Clutch - Repair
NP-2489-R
Clutch - Repair
NP-2489-R_DGM
Clutch
NP-2489_DGM
Clutch Gear
NP-2490-5
Wire Carrier Support Roll
NP-25
GAUGE BODY LONG
NP-2794-2
GAUGE BODY SHORT
NP-2794-2-1
SETTING BLOCK GAUGE ASSEMBLY
NP-2794-2-SA
Wedge Chuck Lubricant
NP-28
Wedge Chuck Grease Applicator Nozzle
NP-30
Front Tool Arm
NP-459
Tool Arm Hex Screw
NP-459-HS
Front Tool Arm Assembly
NP-459-SA
Plug Screws
NP-500
Thrust Nut
NP-5072-8
Rear Cross Slide Rod
NP-5080-102-3
DRIVING GEAR BUSHING
NP-5080-110-1
Idler Shaft
NP-5080-122
Revolving Head Cover Front
NP-5080-13-G
WEAR PLATES
NP-5080-131
CLUTCH BODY WITH WEAR PLATES
NP-5080-131-3
Rear Worm Drive Shaft - Long
NP-5080-139-1
Rear Worm Drive Shaft - Long
NP-5080-139-1
Rear Worm Drive Shaft - Short
NP-5080-139-2
Rear Worm Drive Shaft - Short
NP-5080-139-2
End Worm Drive Shaft - Short
NP-5080-140-2
Handwheel Shaft
NP-5080-183-1
CAM SHAFT
NP-5080-22-10
CAM SHAFT
NP-5080-22-10
CAM SHAFT KEY
NP-5080-22-10-K
CAM SHAFT NEEDLE BEARING
NP-5080-22-10-NB
Chuck Lever Extension
NP-5080-2217
Threading Shaft Extended bed
NP-5080-226-108
THREADING CENTER BUSHING
NP-5080-226-36-1
SHIFTING SLEEVE NUT
NP-5080-226-40
Threading Clutch Shaft
NP-5080-226-42-1
Ball Bearing Retainer Nut
NP-5080-226-47
Threading Shaft Collar
NP-5080-226-49-8
Threading Shaft Assembly
NP-5080-226-49-SA
Tool Spindle Cam Carrier
NP-5080-23-2
Tool Spindle Cam Carrier
NP-5080-23-2
Tool Spindle Cam Carrier Key
NP-5080-23-5
1-3/8 TOOL SPINDLE CAM SPACER
NP-5080-24
7/16 Tool Spindle Cam Spacer
NP-5080-24-11
5/16 Tool Spindle Cam Spacer
NP-5080-24-14
13/32 Tool Spindle Cam Spacer
NP-5080-24-15
1/2" Tool Spindle Cam Spacer
NP-5080-24-4
Chuck & Feed Slide Guide - Csk
NP-5080-250-2-CSK
HELI - COIL
NP-5080-250-2-HC
CAM CARRIER NUT
NP-5080-26-3
Outer Support Slide Rod
NP-5080-267-3
TOOL SPINDLE CAM SHAFT BOLT
NP-5080-27
lever Pin - Chip Conveyor
NP-5080-329-18A
Retainer
NP-5080-375
Center Wire Case Carrier - 1' 3/8
NP-5080-381-8
Outer Carrier 1' 3/8 Inch
NP-5080-381-9
Inner Carrier Head 1' 3/8
NP-5080-382-8
Ball-Bearing Retainer
NP-5080-389
Ball Bearing Retainer Bronze Sleeve
NP-5080-389-BS
Ball Bearing Retainer Bronze Sleeve
NP-5080-389-BS
Ball Bearing-Retainer
NP-5080-390
Ball Bearing Retainer Bushing
NP-5080-391 (5080-391)
Ball Bearing Retainer Bushing Rivet
NP-5080-391-R
Tool Post Stop Eccentric
NP-5080-450-1
Tool Post Stop Eccentric - 4th Position
NP-5080-450-2
Front Cam Carrier Nut
NP-5080-47-13
Front Cam Carrier Key
NP-5080-47-15
FRONT CAM SHAFT - LONG
NP-5080-69
FRONT CAM SHAFT BOLT
NP-5080-70
Front Cam Shaft
NP-5080-74
Front Cam Shaft
NP-5080-74
Locating Cam
NP-5080-75-1
QUICK INDEX CLUTCH CAM
NP-5080-85
QUICK INDEX CLUTCH CAM
NP-5080-85
Quick Index Clutch Cam - DWSS
NP-5080-85-DWSS
Quick Index Clutch Cam - DWSS
NP-5080-85-DWSS
Threading Clutch Cam
NP-5080-86-4
X Slide Oil Guard
NP-5080-91-G-1
OUTER SUPPORT SLIDE ROD - SHORT
NP-5172-5
STARTING SHAFT LEVER PIN
NP-5190
RETAINING CAM STUD
NP-5298
Front Turnbuckle Link Pin - Safety
NP-5340-59-S
Front Turnbuckle Link Pin - Safety
NP-5340-59-S_OA
Front Turnbuckle Link Pin - Safety (After Wreck)
NP-5340-59-S_X
Adjusting Nut
NP-5621-1
Locking Adjusting Nut
NP-5621-1-LAN
Locking Adjusting Nut And Wrench
NP-5621-1-LAN-SA
Wire Case Carrier Support Roll Pin
NP-603
Tool Spindle
NP-623
Spindle Change Gear Stud
NP-626-A-1
Spindle Box Nut
NP-639-1
Chuck Adjusting Nut
NP-641-2
Drive Shaft
NP-651-A-5
Bronze Brake Band
NP-700
Phenolic Brake Drum
NP-710-P
Circular Tool Adjusting Screw
NP-713-1
Adjusting Tool Plate
NP-716-2
Tool Arm Plate
NP-717-2
Circular Tool Clamp
NP-719
Circular Tool Clamp Screw
NP-739-2
Tool Post Stop Screw
NP-740-1
Tool Post Stop Screw - 4th Position
NP-740-2
Tool Post Screw
NP-741
Lubrication Applicator
NP-7584-Z
Iron Brake Band
NP-770
Revolving Head Assembly Gravity Lube Channel
NP-8-SA-GL
Oversize Revolving Head Assembly Gravity Lube Channel
NP-8-SA-OS-GL
Slot Head Screw J-40 X 1/2
NP-834-1-8
1.4-24 x 5.8 Inch Fillister Head Screw
NP-834-10-10
1/4-24 x 3/8" Fillister Head Screw
NP-834-10-6
1/4 - 28 X 3/4 SHCS
NP-834-A-11-12
Socket Head Cap Screw - NP-834-A-14-16
NP-834-A-14-16
RECESS STOP
NP-834-A-RS
RECESS STOP
NP-834-A-RS
716-14 x 1-12 Hex Head Bolt
NP-835-16-24
7/16-14 x 1-3/4" Hex Head Bolt
NP-835-16-28
1.2 HEX HEAD BOLT
NP-835-18-16
FLAT HEAD SOCKET CAP SCREW
NP-836-4-8-11
J-40 X 1/2 LG Flat Head Screw
NP-836-8-8
1/4-24 x 7/8" Square Head Socket Screw
NP-837-10-14
1/4-24 x 1/2" Square Head Socket Screw
NP-837-10-8
Square Head Socket Screw - NP-837-14-14
NP-837-14-14
Square Head Socket Screw - NP-837-14-24
NP-837-14-24
3/8 X 1-3/4 HARD PIN
NP-838-6
5/16" x 1-9/16" Hard Pin
NP-838-8
NP-838 Hard Pin
NP-838-81
3/16 RD X 1/4 Brass Pin
NP-838-B-6-4
3/16 X 1/2 SPRING PIN
NP-838-SP-6-8
Pin: Spring .250 Dia. X .375
NP-838-SP-8-6
7/16" Washer
NP-841-7
3/8" Washer
NP-841-6
1/2" Washer
NP-841-8
3/16 X 3/16 X 3/8 KEY
NP-843-2-6
1 KEY
NP-843-4-4-16
Key 3/16 X 5/8 X 2-3/8
NP-843-7-38
Block (848-W)
NP-848-B
Motor Conversion Base
NP-CB2521T
Motor Conversion Base
NP-CB2521T
Complete Hush Tube Assembly
NP-HT 87-137
Hush Tube Liner Only
NP-HT 87-137L
Complete Hush Tube Assembly
NP-HT 93-137
Hush Tube Liner Only
NP-HT 93-137L
Hush Tube End Cap (Replacement-Standard Size)
NP-HT-87-137EC
Hush Tube End Cap (Replacement-Oversize Size)
NP-HT-93-137EC
CPSSS 1/4-20 X 1/4
NP-M17-4
3/8 Split Lock Washer
NP-M21
SHCS 4-40 X 2
NP-M23-32
#4 Split Washer
NP-M24
Muffler 1/8
NP-M25
Filter Regulator
NP-M26
4 Way Cross Mount
NP-M27
1/4 X 1/8 Hex bushing
NP-M28
1/4 Quick Connector
NP-M29
1/4 Close Nipple
NP-M30
Hex Jam Nut 1/2 - 20
NP-M33
1/4-24 TAP
NP-M38
1875 Roll Pin 1-1/2
NP-M6-24
SHIFTING SLEEVE - LONG
NP-MB-226-10
SHIFTING SLEEVE BUSHING - LONG
NP-MB-226-10-1
CLUTCH CLOSING RING
NP-MB-226-160-2
CLUTCH COLLAR
NP-MB-226-160-3
Steel Ball .3438 Dia.
NP-MB-226-160-4
ADJUSTING - SLEEVE
NP-MB-226-2-4
ADJUSTING SLEEVE
NP-MB-226-2-4-W
SHIFT SLEEVE NUT
NP-MB-226-8
SHIFTING SLEEVE - SHORT
NP-MB-226-9
Shifting Sleeve Bushing - Short
NP-MB-226-9-1
ADJUSTING CAUTION TAG
NP-MB-226-TAG
ADJUSTING CAUTION TAG
NP-MB-226-TAG_POS
Torque Stud Nut
NP-MB-226-TSN
Rapid Start Bearing Without Threads for Standard or Oversize Outer Spindle
NP-MH-100-34-N
Rapid Start Bearing With Threads
NP-MH-100-34-T
Serial Number Plate - Pumps
NP-SNP-PUMPS
Mechanical Cam Shaft Declutch And Brake
O14
Mechanical Cam Shaft Declutch And Brake
O15
The Parts you need to keep business moving forward

New Davenport® replacement parts

Check out our standard Davenport replacement part list!

Used & Rebuilt Davenport® parts and attachments 

Davenport Parts | Feed Gears | Spindle Gears | Turret Cams | Attachments | Cross Slide Cams

Davenport® Rebuilding 

Nowak is proud to present rebuilding choices from short blocks to complete rebuilt to turn key Davenport Model B.

Remanufactured Davenports® Model B and Machine enhancements